Angela Huffine
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6928 Jasper ST, Navarre, FL 32566
1/30

$425,000

$439,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

6928 Jasper ST, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Jeremy D Fretwell Keller Williams Realty FWB

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
132 5Th AVE, Shalimar, FL 32579
1/39

$215,000

$219,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

132 5Th AVE, Shalimar, FL 32579

Listed by Chris Carter Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
294 Holland ST, Crestview, FL 32536
1/40

$274,900

$274,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

294 Holland ST, Crestview, FL 32536

Listed by Catherine B Pittman The Property Group 850 Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
1958 Commodore DR, Navarre, FL 32566
1/50

$335,000

$335,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt

1958 Commodore DR, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Lauren N Haggett Everything Palms Partners

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
143 W Snowdrop ST, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433
1/43

$175,000

$189,000

7.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

143 W Snowdrop ST, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433

Listed by William J Mitchell RE/MAX Agency One

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
8191 White Sands BLVD, Navarre, FL 32566
1/114

$1,420,000

$1,499,000

5.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,131 SqFt

8191 White Sands BLVD, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Chris Carter Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
113 NW Sotir ST, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/59

$360,000

$359,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,393 SqFt

113 NW Sotir ST, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Chris Carter Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
129 Blue Eden LOOP #Lot 21, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/32

$439,000

$439,000

4 Beds4 Baths1,979 SqFt

129 Blue Eden LOOP #Lot 21, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
TBD Orchid LN, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433
1/13

$10,000

$13,000

23.1%
0.23 Acres

TBD Orchid LN, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433

Listed by Angela M Huffine Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
1344 Sexton DR, Baker, FL 32531
1/84

$149,900

$149,900

3.24 Acres

1344 Sexton DR, Baker, FL 32531

Listed by Chris Carter Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
1344 Sexton DR, Baker, FL 32531
1/81

$149,900

$149,900

1 Bed1 Bath316 SqFt

1344 Sexton DR, Baker, FL 32531

Listed by Chris Carter Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
5328 Whitney CT, Crestview, FL 32536
1/28

$315,000

$319,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,791 SqFt

5328 Whitney CT, Crestview, FL 32536

Listed by Jennifer A Dodge Silver Sands Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
115 Meadow Woods LN, Niceville, FL 32578
1/54

$448,000

$439,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt

115 Meadow Woods LN, Niceville, FL 32578

Listed by Mallory J Bodnar Rising Star Real Estate Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
503 Chaseville St ST, Pensacola, FL 32507
1/25

$42,000

$57,000

26.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

503 Chaseville St ST, Pensacola, FL 32507

Listed by Karrie J Rose Keller Williams Realty Destin

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
6317 Apple Ridge Circle, Pensacola, FL 32526
1/34

$291,250

$291,250

3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

6317 Apple Ridge Circle, Pensacola, FL 32526

Listed by Angela M Huffine NextHome Cornerstone Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
4261 Antioch RD, Crestview, FL 32536
1/9

$264,000

$250,000

5.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,799 SqFt

4261 Antioch RD, Crestview, FL 32536

Listed by Shannan M Lam Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
1980 Crosscreek CIR, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
1/36

$300,000

$304,950

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,281 SqFt

1980 Crosscreek CIR, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

Listed by Jessica N Drew Keller Williams Realty Navarre

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
3504 E County Hwy 30A, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/137

$17,000,000

$19,245,000

11.7%
9 Beds10 Baths8,524 SqFt

3504 E County Hwy 30A, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Spears Group Compass

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
Lot 7 S Magnolia Beach WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/21

$75,000

$99,000

24.2%
0.17 Acres

Lot 7 S Magnolia Beach WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by The Bobby J Team EXP Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
1236 Elderflower DR, Niceville, FL 32578
1/71

$875,000

$865,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,531 SqFt

1236 Elderflower DR, Niceville, FL 32578

Listed by Yeska Sand Ruckel Properties Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
8499 Gulf BLVD #APT 201, Navarre, FL 32566
1/56

$935,000

$945,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,770 SqFt

8499 Gulf BLVD #APT 201, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Jessica N Drew Keller Williams Realty Navarre

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
Lot 8 S Magnolia Beach WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/20

$75,000

$99,000

24.2%
0.17 Acres

Lot 8 S Magnolia Beach WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by The Bobby J Team EXP Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
2091 Alfred BLVD, Navarre, FL 32566
1/37

$320,000

$327,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,577 SqFt

2091 Alfred BLVD, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Denequa E Rosado Coldwell Banker Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
1245 Parasol PL, Perdido Key, FL 32507
1/91

$1,970,000

$1,949,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,714 SqFt

1245 Parasol PL, Perdido Key, FL 32507

Listed by Susan A Carleton Pointe South

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Broker, LLC

Angela Huffine

+1(850) 225-0228 angelasellingrealestate@gmail.com

SL SL3327858

8291 Championsgate Blvd, Championsgate, Florida, 33896

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Real Broker, LLC

Angela Huffine

+1(850) 225-0228 angelasellingrealestate@gmail.com

SL SL3327858

8291 Championsgate Blvd, Championsgate, Florida, 33896

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us